Is BAC'N BUDS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN EXTRACT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, DRIED YEAST, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check BAC'N BUDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAC'N BUDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSandwich


