Is BACN,CHIPS,DICED,FC,FL,2/5# Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with water, salt, sugar, smoke flavor, sodium phosphate, sodium erythrobate, sodium nitrite

Check BACN,CHIPS,DICED,FC,FL,2/5# against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Flake, Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? BACN,CHIPS,DICED,FC,FL,2/5# | Spoonful