Is BACN,CHIPS,DICED,FC,FL,2/5# Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured with water, salt, sugar, smoke flavor, sodium phosphate, sodium erythrobate, sodium nitrite
Check BACN,CHIPS,DICED,FC,FL,2/5# against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACN,CHIPS,DICED,FC,FL,2/5# in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Flake, Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


