Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bacon Bits 85 g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGARS (SUGAR, DEXTROSE), SMOKE FLAVOUR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Bacon Bits 85 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacon Bits 85 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingMeal Prep