Is Bacon Dippers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SHORTENING (VEGETABLE, MODIFIED PALM), ARTIFICIAL SMOKE FLAVOUR (YEAST, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR), POTATO FLOUR (POTATOES, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, AMYLASE, PROTEASE.

Check Bacon Dippers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacon Dippers is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinosAmazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go