Is Bacon Dippers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SHORTENING (VEGETABLE, MODIFIED PALM), ARTIFICIAL SMOKE FLAVOUR (YEAST, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR), POTATO FLOUR (POTATOES, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, AMYLASE, PROTEASE.
Check Bacon Dippers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacon Dippers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bacon Dippers is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinosAmazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


