No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Bacon Flavoured Bits Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy flour, Soybean oil, Salt, Natural flavours, Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Hydrolyzed soy and corn protein, Yeast, Caramel colour, Iron, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Sunflower oil, Zinc oxide, Erythrosine, Soy lecithin, Calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), Thiamine mononitrate (vitamin B1), Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Vitamin B12

Check Bacon Flavoured Bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingGarnishing
Soy Free? Bacon Flavoured Bits | Spoonful