Is Bacon Naturally Smoked 500 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium phosphates, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Bacon Naturally Smoked 500 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacon Naturally Smoked 500 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Bacon Naturally Smoked 500 g | Spoonful