Is Bacon, Regular Slice, No Sugar Hickory Smoked, Vacuum, 8 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Vinegar & Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Cultured Celery Juice
Check Bacon, Regular Slice, No Sugar Hickory Smoked, Vacuum, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacon, Regular Slice, No Sugar Hickory Smoked, Vacuum, 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bacon, Regular Slice, No Sugar Hickory Smoked, Vacuum, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


