Is BACON WRAPPED BEEF TENDERLOIN STEAKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF TENDERLOIN, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE. BACON IS CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BACON WRAPPED BEEF TENDERLOIN STEAKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch