Is BACON-WRAPPED SCALLOPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY FORMED SCALLOPS (SCALLOPS, SUGAR, SALT, GELATIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYME), BACON (PORK CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).

Check BACON-WRAPPED SCALLOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingCooking