Is BACON WRAPPED SWEET SRIRACHA SHRIMP, SWEET SRIRACHA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (SHRIMP, WATER, SALT), BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), BROWN SUGAR, SRIRACHA SAUCE (CHILI PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE], XANTHAN GUM), MODIFIED CORN STARCH.

Check BACON WRAPPED SWEET SRIRACHA SHRIMP, SWEET SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Snacking