Is BACON WRAPPED SWEET SRIRACHA SHRIMP, SWEET SRIRACHA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP (SHRIMP, WATER, SALT), BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), BROWN SUGAR, SRIRACHA SAUCE (CHILI PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE], XANTHAN GUM), MODIFIED CORN STARCH.
Check BACON WRAPPED SWEET SRIRACHA SHRIMP, SWEET SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON WRAPPED SWEET SRIRACHA SHRIMP, SWEET SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Snacking


