Is Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, WATER, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER

Check Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSalad ToppingSnacking