Is bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pak 90% acidity regulators (3t 261 452), dextrose from maize (316) presenvetive (250, sma keep refrigerated store below suitable for freezing once ope berg is a registered thade of aldi stores, aldi guarantees thatiour products are developed quality specifications, if satisfied with this prod to your nearest aldi st or replacement, aldi stores 1 sargents road minchinbury ns www,aldi,com ,au directions for lse produc cooked prior to consumption siap u nsuco nutritic servings per serving size:

Check bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGarnishing