Is Bad Monkey Original Salt And Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Canola Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Beta-Carotene.

Check Bad Monkey Original Salt And Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go