Is Bad Monkey Original Salt And Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Canola Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Beta-Carotene.
Check Bad Monkey Original Salt And Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bad Monkey Original Salt And Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


