Is Badia Adobo Seasoning With Cilantro And Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Natural Flavor: Cilantro, Lime, Citric Acid, Spices, Silicon Dioxide (to prevent caking).

Check Badia Adobo Seasoning With Cilantro And Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep