Is Badia Almond Extract - 2 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Artificial Flavor
Check Badia Almond Extract - 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Almond Extract - 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia Almond Extract - 2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteTarget
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


