Is Badia Bee Pollen 10oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEE POLLEN

Check Badia Bee Pollen 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Bee Pollen 10oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
FloralNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing