Is Badia Chili California Ground Bag - 1.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Chili Powder, Sulfites
Check Badia Chili California Ground Bag - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Chili California Ground Bag - 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Fresh Ground Chili Paste -- 8 oz
Raisins 12 oz - Carton containing 12 oz of California Sun-Dried Raisins within a resealable bag.
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Ground Fresh Chili Paste -- 18 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


