Is Badia Cilantro Seasoning .25 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cilantro

Check Badia Cilantro Seasoning .25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Cilantro Seasoning .25 oz is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping