Is Badia Cinnamon Sticks, 1.25 oz (Pack of 8) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamo
Check Badia Cinnamon Sticks, 1.25 oz (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Cinnamon Sticks, 1.25 oz (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Badia Cinnamon Sticks, 1.25 oz (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Stick
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


