Is Badia Dill Weed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dill weed

Check Badia Dill Weed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Dill Weed is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterShopRiteVitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad