Is Badia Gluten Free Canadian Blend Steak Seasoning 6.5oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Black Pepper, Dill Coriander And Red Pepper, Garlic, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil And Extractives Of Oil And Paprika
Check Badia Gluten Free Canadian Blend Steak Seasoning 6.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Gluten Free Canadian Blend Steak Seasoning 6.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia Gluten Free Canadian Blend Steak Seasoning 6.5oz is available at 5 retailers
IGAMariano'sShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


