Is Badia Natural Herb Tea Bag, 10 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senna leaves (Cassia acutifolia)

Check Badia Natural Herb Tea Bag, 10 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Natural Herb Tea Bag, 10 Ct is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking