Is Badia Natural Herb Tea Bag, 10 Ct Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Senna leaves (Cassia acutifolia)
Check Badia Natural Herb Tea Bag, 10 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Natural Herb Tea Bag, 10 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Badia Natural Herb Tea Bag, 10 Ct is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


