Is Badia Oregano Spice -- 2.25 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano
Check Badia Oregano Spice -- 2.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Oregano Spice -- 2.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia Oregano Spice -- 2.25 oz is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


