Is Badia Pink Himalayan Salt -- 8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Badia Pink Himalayan Salt -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Pink Himalayan Salt -- 8 oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping