Is Badia Pork & Meat Rub, Holy Smokes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Chipotle Chili Pepper, Cocoa Powder, Spices And Rice Concentrate (As An Anti-Caking Agent).

Check Badia Pork & Meat Rub, Holy Smokes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySweetSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep