Is Badia Potatoes, with Beets, Instant Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flakes, Dehydrated Red Beet, Canola And/Or Soybean Oil.

Check Badia Potatoes, with Beets, Instant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep