Is Badia Seasoning, Ham Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Ham, Artificial Ham And Smoked Flavouring, Spices, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-Caking Agent).
Check Badia Seasoning, Ham Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Seasoning, Ham Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia Seasoning, Ham Flavored is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


