Is Badia Tea, Natural Slimming, Natural Herbs, Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Cassia Acutifolia.

Check Badia Tea, Natural Slimming, Natural Herbs, Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Tea, Natural Slimming, Natural Herbs, Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Badia Tea, Natural Slimming, Natural Herbs, Bags | Spoonful