Is Bae Juice 100% Korean Pear Juice 120mL Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nothin' but Korean Pear (100%)

Check Bae Juice 100% Korean Pear Juice 120mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bae Juice 100% Korean Pear Juice 120mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie