Is Bael Fruit 200G Cock Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Based On A 2, Calorie Diet, Vitamina 0% Vitamin C 0% Jcalcuim Less Than 0% Iron Less Than 2% Cooking Directions Hot Drinkinste Sportco, Ltd4 84909 01615

Check Bael Fruit 200G Cock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingSmoothie