Is McCloskey's 6 Sliced Bagel Thins Plain 6 x 55g (330g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sugar, Yeast, Vegetable Oil (Palm and Rapeseed), Salt, Barley Malt Vinegar, Malted Barley, Thickener: Guar Gum, Flour Treatment Agents: L-Cysteine, Ascorbic Acid, Preservative: Calcium Propionate, Enzymes (Wheat)
Check McCloskey's 6 Sliced Bagel Thins Plain 6 x 55g (330g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCloskey's 6 Sliced Bagel Thins Plain 6 x 55g (330g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


