Is Bagel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

6sucedthin white bag. ls nutriteon informat typica! values per 100g per average |refe of product bagel (50g)

Check Bagel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go