Is Baguette Ciabatta Multigrain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories 210 g, lipides 3%, saturés 1%, glucides 42 g, fibres 7%, sodium 14 %, potassium 3 %, calcium 2%, fer 14 %.

Check Baguette Ciabatta Multigrain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Stick

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking