Is Bahlsen Choco Leibniz Dark Chocolate Biscuits Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Butter, Butter (3.7%), Glucose Syrup, Whey Products (Milk), Clarified Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Whole Milk Powder, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates, Salt, Flavourings, Hen's Egg Yolk Powder, Acid: Citric Acid
Check Bahlsen Choco Leibniz Dark Chocolate Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bahlsen Choco Leibniz Dark Chocolate Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Bahlsen Choco Leibniz Dark Chocolate Biscuits is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


