Is Bahlsen Choco Leibniz Dark 111g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Mass¹, Cocoa Butter¹, Butter (3.8%), Glucose Syrup, Whey Products (Milk), Clarified Butter, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified (Mass Balance)

Check Bahlsen Choco Leibniz Dark 111g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee