Is Bahlsen Hit Vanilla Flavour 220g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Whey Products, Starch (Wheat), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates, Salt, Invert Sugar Syrup, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Skimmed Milk Powder

Check Bahlsen Hit Vanilla Flavour 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bahlsen Hit Vanilla Flavour 220g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast