Is Bahlsen Pick Up! 5 per pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Skimmed Milk Powder, Concentrated Butter, Hazelnuts, Butter, Baking Agents: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Disodium Diphosphate, Sweet Whey Powder, Salt, Flavoring (Milk), Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Wheat Starch, Citric Acid, Dried Egg Yolk
Check Bahlsen Pick Up! 5 per pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bahlsen Pick Up! 5 per pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bahlsen Pick Up! 5 per pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


