Is BAHN TRANG, SPRING ROLL SKIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tapioca flour water, salt

Check BAHN TRANG, SPRING ROLL SKIN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAHN TRANG, SPRING ROLL SKIN is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? BAHN TRANG, SPRING ROLL SKIN | Spoonful