Is BAHN TRANG, SPRING ROLL SKIN Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tapioca flour water, salt

Check BAHN TRANG, SPRING ROLL SKIN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAHN TRANG, SPRING ROLL SKIN is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? BAHN TRANG, SPRING ROLL SKIN | Spoonful