Is Bai Antioxidant Cocofusion Andes Coconut Lime Coconut Flavored Water Bottle - 18 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water concentrate
coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Flavors, Coconut Water Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, White Tea Extract, Sea Salt, Coffeefruit Extract, Malic Acid, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol)
Check Bai Antioxidant Cocofusion Andes Coconut Lime Coconut Flavored Water Bottle - 18 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Antioxidant Cocofusion Andes Coconut Lime Coconut Flavored Water Bottle - 18 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Bai Antioxidant Cocofusion Andes Coconut Lime Coconut Flavored Water Bottle - 18 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


