Is Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Description
Bai CocoFusions are coconut flavored water beverages that are made with no artificial sweeteners. These gluten-free drinks have no calories and are infused with antioxidants. They have a fruity taste and are made with coconut fruit flavor. Each 18 fluid ounce bottle contains 1 gram of sugar and 10 calories. Bai CocoFusions are ready to drink and are loved by people for their refreshing nature.
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconuts
- coconut water concentrate
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Bai CocoFusions are coconut flavored water beverages that are made with no artificial sweeteners. These gluten-free drinks have no calories and are infused with antioxidants. They have a fruity taste and are made with coconut fruit flavor. Each 18 fluid ounce bottle contains 1 gram of sugar and 10 calories. Bai CocoFusions are ready to drink and are loved by people for their refreshing nature.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Coconut Water Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, White Tea Extract, Sea Salt, Coffeefruit Extract, Malic Acid, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol)
Check Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage 16.9 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Bai It's Wonder Water Molokai Coconut
Propel Berry Water Beverage 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Propel Zero Calories Berry Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Bai Iced Tea, Tanzania Lemon, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle is available at 25 retailers
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid


