Is Bai Antioxidant Infused Beverage, Rainforest Variety Pack, 18 Fl Oz, 12 Ct Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Bai 5 Proprietary Antioxidant Blend: Organic Coffeefruit & White Tea Extract, Filtered Water, Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Juice Concentrates (Blueberry, Strawberry, Blackberry), Natural Flavors, Organic Coffeefruit, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Organic Stevia Extract, White Tea Extract, Malawi Mango: Bai 5 Proprietary Antioxidant Blend: Organic Coffeefruit & White Tea Extract, Filtered Water, Mango Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, White Tea Extract, Costa Rica Clementine: Bai 5 Proprietary Antioxidant Blend: Organic Coffeefruit & White Tea Extract, Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Pectin, White Tea Extract, Beta Carotene, Ascorbic Acid, Sumatra Dragonfruit: Bai 5 Proprietary Antioxidant Blend: Organic Coffeefruit & White Tea Extract, Filtered Water, Juice Concentrates (Pomegranate, Strawberry), Natural Dragonfruit Flavors
Check Bai Antioxidant Infused Beverage, Rainforest Variety Pack, 18 Fl Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Antioxidant Infused Beverage, Rainforest Variety Pack, 18 Fl Oz, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Where to buy
Bai Antioxidant Infused Beverage, Rainforest Variety Pack, 18 Fl Oz, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


