Is Bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage, Dominica Dragon Passionfruit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CLARIFIED PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT
Check Bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage, Dominica Dragon Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage, Dominica Dragon Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


