Is Bai Antioxidant Infusion Malawi Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, erythritol, mango juice concentrate, citric acid, potassium citrate, tea extract, ascorbic acid, [vitamin C], stevia leaf extract, malic acid, natural flavours, coffee fruit extract, beta carotene [for colour].

Check Bai Antioxidant Infusion Malawi Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go