Is Bai Antioxidant Infusion Water Flavored Malawi Mango - 18 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Mango Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Beta Carotene (For Color), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Antioxidant Infusion Water Flavored Malawi Mango - 18 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Antioxidant Infusion Water Flavored Malawi Mango - 18 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bai Antioxidant Infusion Water Flavored Malawi Mango - 18 Fl. Oz. is available at 14 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


